Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ็™ฝ้ณฅ ็™พๅˆๅญ, Shiratori Yuriko

Age: 38, born 29 April 1983

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Photos

45 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Japanese gravure idol, tarento artist and actress formerly affiliated to the A-Team Entertainment Production Agency.
Tags: Japanese (4), Born 1983 (2), Shiratori (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Female (2), Asian (2), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Taurus (1), Japan (1), Retired (1), Brown Eyes (1), Legs (1), Gravure Idol (1), Type O (1), Born April 29 (1), Yuriko (1), ๆ—ฅๆœฌไบบ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
2. Urahara (2008)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.9
19 Watched




Update feed

seekinchi rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 9/10 4 months ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
daknuts voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
daknuts voted for an image 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jojoba rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
bud rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
riani rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
skrunkle rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
blubba85 rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

heli voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 4 years ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »