Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้‡ˆ็”ฑ็พŽๅญ

Age: 42, born 12 June 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

1 votes
All-Time Favorite Female Celebrities (100 items)
list by StealthRUSH
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and model. Her management is Tommy's Artist Company.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
113 Watched
Rating:
7
43 Watched
3. Shurayukihime (2001)
Rating:
5.6
38 Watched
Rating:
6.6
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
28 Watched
Rating:
8
21 Watched
3. 009-1 (2006)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 want to see




Update feed

donpa voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Jacob Proper voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH added this to a list 1 year ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Fnord Prefect posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago