Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Olegovna Volkova

Age: 33, born 20 February 1985

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Parviz Yasinov


Lists

77 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
27 votes
Ukraine/Russia :) (21 items)
list by gumbygillyweed
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Plastic Surgery Fail (22 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Yuliya Volkova Videos

Julia Volkova - Didn't Wanna Do It (Censored)

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Yulia Olegovna Volkova, born February 20, 1985, better known by under the alternative spelling of Julia, is a Russian singer and actress best known as a member of the Russian pop duo, t.A.T.u., along with Lena Katina.They had signed to Universal Music Russia, where they had eventually signed to there sub-label Interscope Records in 2001. They had been successful with the group together, with worldwide hits including "All the Things She Said", "Not Gonna Get Us" and "All About Us", and releasing six studio albums; three Russian languaged albums and three English albums. In 2011, Katina and Volkova an ... (more)
Tags: European (1), Sexy (1), Russian (1), Female (1), Lesbian (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), TATU (1), Pisces (1), Born 1985 (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1985 (1), Fake Lesbian (1), Two Kids (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. You and I (2011)
Rating:
6.1
26 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
4. Together Apart (2014)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 5 months ago

ORION voted for an image 5 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Payal rated this 1/10 7 months, 1 week ago
redraider rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 9 months ago
hottieruleta posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

hottieruleta voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
aidua rated this 1/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

thanasis rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for 160 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »