Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yoshino Nanjô

Stats

Birth Name: 南條 愛乃

Age: 37, born 12 July 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer. She is affiliated with N3 Entertainment as of January 1, 2019. Among her most popular roles is Eli Ayase from Love Live! School Idol Project series. She is currently the lead singer of the Japanese pop and trance duo fripSide. Her nickname is Nanjolno.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
3. Ar Tonelico OVA (2006)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Another (2012)
Rating:
6.5
251 Watched
2. Canaan (2009)
Rating:
6.5
47 Watched
Rating:
6.9
54 Watched
Rating:
8
30 Watched
Rating:
6.1
21 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year ago