Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yorie Yamashita

Stats

Birth Name: 山下 容莉枝

Age: 57, born 29 September 1964

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
647 Watched
2. Pom Poko (1994)
Rating:
7
359 Watched
3. Only Yesterday (1991)
Rating:
7.4
306 Watched
Rating:
8
117 Watched
5. Distance (2001)
Rating:
7.8
28 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
52 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
4. Zenra kantoku (2019)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
5. Samurai Gourmet (2017)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched