Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์œ ๋น„ / Lee Yoo Bi

Age: 32, born 20 November 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

85 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 32 comments
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Korean Women (562 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Lee (1), Born 1990 (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1990 (1), Born In November (1), SidusHQ (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
2. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.2
30 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Twenty (2015)
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 want to see
3. Sang-eui-won (2014)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a 6 months, 1 week ago
jath69 8 months, 3 weeks ago
lord0j 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 5 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 6 months ago
Razorback voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Korean Women (562 person items)
carnamau 3 years, 9 months ago
MUZE 4 years ago
MUZE voted for an image 4 years ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years ago

shinkimmy20 5 years, 3 months ago
samoden 6 years ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago