Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yolanda Ríos

Stats

Birth Name: Yolanda Ciscar Mateu

Born: 12 December 1951 Died: 25 April 2012

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juan Calot


Photos


Yolanda Císcar Mateu (12 December 1951 – 26 April 2012), known professionally as Yolanda Ríos, was a Venezuelan-Spanish actress best known for her appearances on the game show Un, dos, tres... responda otra vez and her theatrical performances.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

Jason Voorhees 2 years, 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 10 months ago