Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shmaylova Yana

Age: 26, born 3 September 1993

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Asian Models (219 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
asian models. (242 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
2 votes
East Asian Models (64 items)
list by angelgallery
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Yana Shmaylova, of Korean and Russian decent, has been modelling since the summer of 2009 and recently transformed her hair from black to platinum blonde. In December 2012 she landed a main fashion editorial in Dazed & Confused and at London Fashion Week in February ’13 walked for the likes of Fashion East and Ashish. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

hiyamugi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago