Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûko Mizutani

Stats

Birth Name: 水谷 優子

Born: 4 November 1964 Died: 17 May 2016

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mizuho Nishikubo


Photos


Japanese voice actress working for Aoni Production.
Tags: Singer (1), Narrator (1), Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1964 (1), Died 2016 (1), Voice Actress (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2207 Watched
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
4. Eve no jikan (2010)
Rating:
7.5
34 Watched
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
6.7
162 Watched
Rating:
6.3
173 Watched
Rating:
6.6
131 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen