Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûki Yamada

Stats

Birth Name: 山田 裕貴

Age: 31, born 18 September 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yuki Yamada (山田 裕貴 Yamada Yūki, born September 18, 1990) is a Japanese actor best known for his role as Joe Gibken/Gokai Blue in the 2011 Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. Yamada is affiliated with Watanabe Entertainment.
Tags: Japanese (2), Born 1990 (2), Born September 18 (2), Asian (1), Model (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Super Sentai (1), Blue Ranger (1), Gokaiger (1), Blue Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shoplifters (2018)
Rating:
7.9
185 Watched
4. Strobe Edge (2015)
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




Update feed

jim 2 years, 3 months ago
Farah Luna posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

powerranger44 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Farah Luna posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

vraifriandise 5 years, 3 months ago