Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yésica Toscanini

Age: 35, born 9 March 1986

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
Top Model Worldwide (467 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
50 votes
My Slim Girl Dream Girl (98 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
"Y"s Girls (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Yésica Toscanini Videos

Yèsica Toscanini

167 Views

Added 6 years ago


Yesica Toscanini (clip cortito)

122 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Yésica Toscanini is a professional Argentine fashion model. She appeared in the 2006 and 2007 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues. She was photographed for the cover of the Argentinian edition of Cosmopolitan and twice for magazine "Para Ti". She also appeared in the Abercrombie & Fitch catalog of 2006. In the music video for Enrique Iglesias's single "Do You Know? (The Ping Pong Song)" she played his high school sweetheart. In 2008 she was selected as the girl for the Intimissimi Spring/Summer ad campaign.
Tags: Model (5), Argentinian (3), Hot (2), Argentina (2), Brunette (2), Born 1986 (2), Female (1), 1986 (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In March (1), March 26 (1), Born March 26 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV




Update feed

jayes voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Crazytone18 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Iceviper voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Egb posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 10 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 12 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

njdvl32 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

apo55a rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 81 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

luba rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Alexandre Santoro rated this 6/10 3 years ago
stewy rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
pdw55 rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »