Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wilson Echevarría

Age: 47, born 27 December 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
26 votes
My So-Called Life Then and Now (9 items)
list by Gaby
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Wilson Cruz Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2445 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1782 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1248 Watched
5. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1041 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1461 Watched
2. Party Monster (2003)
Rating:
6.6
319 Watched
3. Nixon (1995) (1996)
Rating:
6.7
209 Watched
4. Supernova (2000)
Rating:
4.6
111 Watched
5. All Over Me (1997)
Rating:
5.9
66 Watched




Update feed