Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Wilson Bethel

Age: 37, born 24 February 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Best TV Characters (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
16 votes
Beautiful Men ※ (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Wilson Bethel Videos

WILSON BETHEL IS THE KING OF RAP

24 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wilson Bethel [ born: Stephen Wilson Bethel on February 24, 1984 in Hillsboro, New Hampshire ] is an American actor and the son of American author Joyce Maynard. Bethel's most recent roll is playing Mark Callan on the CBS legal drama "All Rise". Bethel is best known for his role as Ryder Callahan on the CBS daytime soap opera The Young and the Restless. He can be seen in the role of Wade Kinsella when he is on the CW Network comedy-drama, Hart of Dixie. He is also the star and creator of the web series Stupid Hype on the The CW's new online platform CWD (CW Digital Studio). Before becoming a regular on The Young ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1840 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1134 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
912 Watched
4. Daredevil (2015)
Rating:
8.1
605 Watched
5. Bates Motel (2013)
Rating:
7.8
401 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
391 Watched
Rating:
4.7
35 Watched
Rating:
6.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
5. Cold Turkey (2013)
Rating:
5
3 want to see




Movies written by

1. Memory 2.0 (2014)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Blade Runner Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Dave Holden!"


L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Stephen Wilson BethelAmerican Actor & Producer• Ashkenazi Jewish;• English;• Welsh; "


matt posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

matt voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Laurence3 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago