Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bidai Syulan, 徐若瑄, ビビアン・スー

Age: 47, born 19 March 1975

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: Singapore

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sean Lee


Lists

223 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
59 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
21 votes
Venice Film Festival '11 - Dresses (14 items)
list by maddiee
Published 11 years ago 11 comments
13 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Taiwan Stars ‧ 台灣之星 (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Vivian Hsu (Birth: Bidai Syulan; Chinese: 徐若瑄; pinyin: Xú Ruòxuān; Wade–Giles: Hsu Jo-hsüan; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Chhî Jio̍k-soan; Japanese: ビビアン・スー; born March 19, 1975) is a Taiwanese singer and actress. Hsu rose to prominence in Japan, where she made her first appearance in 1995 and has become a highly recognized celebrity with her countless appearances in media during the late 1990s. Married in 2014 and currently living in Singapore. Notable Acting Appearances: Chivalrous Legend (1999), Your Place or Mine (1998), The Powerpuff Girls - TV Series; voice of Blossom (1998), We're No Bad Guys - played Tin ... (more)
Tags: Asian (5), Chinese (4), Actress (4), Female (3), Taiwanese (3), Black Hair (2), Soft (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Taiwan (1), Beautiful (1), Pisces (1), Born 1975 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
211 Watched
Rating:
7.6
54 Watched
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
74 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
canonman52 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

lord0j 9 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

3DoctorWho 10 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 10 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

argentango 1 year, 1 month ago
lovechopard 1 year, 2 months ago
torduli voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

xijinping 1 year, 5 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 6 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »