Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Williams

Age: 44, born 19 March 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (4), Actress (3), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Female (1), 1978 (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2865 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched
4. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
5. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1095 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In & Out (1997)
Rating:
6.2
581 Watched
2. The Lodger (2009)
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
4. Woodlawn (2015)
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5
11 want to see




Books




Update feed

redrobin voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Virginia has 2 children:โ€ข Bradford Powell Brickenโ€ข Beau Rush Bricken"


DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zippyjet voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Claudia Bowers2 Episodes"


DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"Smokin' Hot!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#127) (48 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »