Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Virginia Cavendish

Stats

Birth Name: Virgínia Cavendish Moura

Age: 51, born 25 November 1970

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

21 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8
440 Watched
Rating:
7
318 Watched
3. Califórnia (2015)
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
4. Corisco & Dadá (1996)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
8.1
82 Watched
Rating:
7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.1
25 Watched