Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Schiavelli

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli

Born: 11 November 1948 Died: 26 December 2005

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 6"

Partner: Carol Mukhalian


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
78 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1446 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
48 votes
Bond Villains (85 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
Rest in Peace (430 items)
list by ercer
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Vincent Schiavelli was an American character actor noted for his work on stage, screen, and television often described as "the man with the sad eyes." Schiavelli was notable for his numerous-and often critically acclaimed-cameo appearances.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4898 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3743 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4176 Watched
4. Ghost (1990)
Rating:
6.6
2869 Watched
5. Amadeus (1984)
Rating:
8
2007 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3032 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2397 Watched
Rating:
6
1913 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1315 Watched
5. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1248 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1446 person items)
dramo posted a image 2 years ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Scorpio (313 person items)
Oliver voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Tomorrow Never Dies (1996) (11 person items)

" as Dr Kauffman"


Viro voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

reallly voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

reallly added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Who is the most intimidating act-or/ress (POLL) (55 person items)

"3 points 5 points: 4 points: 3 points: kathy 2 points: 1 points: "


morenete posted a image 6 years ago