Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victory Van Tuyl

Age: 23, born 16 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

283 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
160 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1700 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years ago 8 comments
31 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Victory Van Tuyl is an American actress and model, best known for her role as Teri Forman on the Nickelodeon series Marvin Marvin, Castle and Zombieland.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.2
3009 Watched
2. Bedeviled (2016)
Rating:
3
8 Watched
3. Winter's Tale (2008)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
721 Watched
Rating:
2.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

longclaw33 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

smolsnail posted 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 4 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
1995 (30 person items)
Çağdaş Öztürk voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

serenerain added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 year ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

WeirdCreepies added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 person items)

" AGE: 22"


Re Lu voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ORION voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#53) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (48 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 46 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

staciebay posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago