Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya

Age: 45, born 3 March 1973

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Wilson


Lists

115 votes
Hot Ukranian Ladies! (12 items)
list by Kristian
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
64 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 13 comments
7 votes
she's smarter than you! (10 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Blonde (5), Hot (3), Porn (2), Ukranian (2), Babe (2), Sex (2), Ukrainian (2), Sexy (2), Erotica (2), Porn Star (2), Cute (2), Adult (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Pisces (1), 2000s Porn Star (1), American (1), Pornstar (1), 1990s Porn Star (1), Lawyer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
alexander1978 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
rol0 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)