Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victoria Xipolitakis

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Jesús Xipolitakis

Age: 32, born 23 December 1985

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

3 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#39) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

mikrobas posted 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 5 months ago

mikrobas posted 3 images 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 41 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Smokin' Hot Body!!!!"


Ricky posted 4 images 12 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 8/10 1 year ago
~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted 32 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
~(__^> posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago