Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Furnari

Age: 27, born 1 April 1992

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
54 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
25 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (770 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
My Perfect Argentinian Beauties (13 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

She is an Argentinian model
Tags: Model (3), Argentina (2), Brunette (2), Les Jupons De Tess (1), Amazing (1), YBM (1), Sensualsweet (1), Si Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call (1), Hairs (1), Unlisted (1), Sensational (1), Smile (1), Fair (1), Seductive (1), Face (1), Gorgeous (1), Nice (1), Lips (1), Beautiful (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Olympia (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

xspider voted for an image 1 month ago

yoda voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

guobixing rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
brhue rated this 8/10 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kardashian rated this 10/10 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
narutorockzgok rated this 6/10 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Puron voted for 5 images 6 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj posted 76 images [View All] 6 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Americandray added this to a list 6 months ago
Country of Orgin (468 person items)
Americandray rated this 5/10 6 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 24 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 30 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 9 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

124 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Akirah rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »