Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vernon Stallings

Stats

Birth Name: George Vernon Stallings

Born: 9 September 1891 Died: 9 April 1963

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bambi (1942)
Rating:
6.9
2836 Watched
2. Dumbo (1941)
Rating:
6.9
2794 Watched
3. Fantasia (1940) (1941)
Rating:
7.5
1979 Watched
Rating:
6.9
129 Watched
Rating:
7.1
63 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Merbabies (1938)
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
3 Watched
4. Wot a Night (1931)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. The Tuba Tooter (1932)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
1 want to see




Update feed

Thao posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago