Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vira Viktorivna Halushka

Age: 36, born 3 February 1982

Country of origin: Ukraine


Lists

62 votes
Sparkles (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
57 votes
Casting the Net Part I (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
1 votes
Born 77-82 (52 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Vera Brezhneva Videos

???? ???????? - ???????? ?????

47 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Vira Viktorivna Halushka, better known by her stage name Vera Brezhneva, is a Ukrainian pop-singer and television presenter. She was born on February 3rd, 1982 in Dniprodzerzhynsk, Ukraine. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (4), Ukrainian (3), Blonde (2), Viagra (1), TV Presenter (1), Via-gra (1), VIA Gra (1), Russian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Yolki (2010)
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
2. Yolki 2 (2011)
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
indyjb2017 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Born 77-82 (52 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 11 months ago
kristendust rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky HBK Romani voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kamila19 posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago

“I studied at the best school of striptease in Warsaw - Veroni Fitness.
Studio Duende I danced in clubs Playhouse Gentlemen's Club and
New Orleans Gentlemen's Club.like go to my website and see how I dance I'm live
http://1sl.pl/m7r”

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 105 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
playboydx voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jokesonme24 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »