Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Quiñones Romo

Age: 42, born 28 January 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mario Cimarro


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
62 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Akorias
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
Models by country (1249 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Vanessa Quiñones Romo (born January 28, 1978 in Mexico City, Mexico), better known as Vanessa Villela, is a Mexican actress and singer known for her roles in Mexican TV series "Romántica Obsesión", "Ellas, inocentes o culpables", "Súbete a mi moto",[1] "Un nuevo amor", "El cuerpo del deseo", "Decisiones", "Amores de mercado" and "Eva Luna".[2] The album Tu deseo, on which she sang with her then partner Mario Cimarro, was released in 2009.
Tags: 5 (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Mexican (1), January 28 (1), Born In January (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 6 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Mexican Women (196 beauty items)
mitsch rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mitsch voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Saul Mariscal rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

KLH rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
EGB posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

alexander1978 rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
madmax51 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
perod added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
January Birthdays (31 person items)

"January 28"


mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
perod rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
perod voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago
redraider rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 4 years, 1 month ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago