Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vance DeGeneres

Stats

Birth Name: Vance Elliott DeGeneres

Age: 65, born 2 September 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Vance DeGeneres is an American actor, musician, film producer and screenwriter, known for his work in television. He is the older brother of actress and comedian Ellen DeGeneres.
Tags: Daily Show (1), Born 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.7
298 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
5.5
276 Watched
Rating:
7.6
239 Watched
Rating:
5.6
99 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
276 Watched
Rating:
5.9
197 Watched
3. Eerie, Indiana (1991)
Rating:
6.7
155 Watched
Rating:
6
87 Watched
5. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen