Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerija Šestić

Age: 22, born 21 October 1996

Born and residing in: Switzerland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Valerija Sestic Videos

The D&G Campaign: Sex, youth and foulards

41 Views

Added 3 years ago


Pull&Bear - SS 2013

35 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Valerija Sestic is a Swiss-born model of Croatian descent.
Tags: Model (3), Swiss (2), Born In 1996 (2), 1996 (2), Green Eyes (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Croatia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 10 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
jay jay rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lazyftm rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
961tay added this to a list 2 years ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
perod voted for an image 2 years ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago

961tay added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Blonde Girls (165 person items)
LoveRival voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Nasty Gal Models of 2016 (22 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

cafune97 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Models V (75 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago