Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Sokolova

Age: 31, born 28 September 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

118 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
83 votes
Perfect (45 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
57 votes
Casting the Net Part I (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Valeria Sokolova Videos

Valeria Sokolova

833 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Valeria Sokolova (2)

958 Views

Added 8 years ago


Valeria Sokolova

709 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

28 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Full Name: Valeria Sokolova Andriivna Type of activity: The model (agency Avant) Date of Birth: 28 September 1987 Age: 26 years Libra Nationality: Russian Place of birth: Zarechnyi (Penza Oblast), Russia Education: Graduate degree (specialty - Public relations (PR), Penza State Pedagogical University. Belinsky) Height: 175 cm Weight: 50-52 kg Measurements: 80-59-87 Dress size: XS-S Shoe size: 38 Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Dark Blonde Location: Miami,NYC,LA (USA), Moscow (Russia) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 day, 2 hours ago

m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
samesame2 posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SameOleSong8 posted 27 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SameOleSong8 posted 42 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 months ago

rdible1 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 8 months ago
blubba85 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 10 months ago
russian girls (288 person items)
lolozezo added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
legna rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mina voted for an image 1 year ago

Eddy voted for an image 1 year ago

Eddy rated this 10/10 1 year ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (165 beauty items)
Jason voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titlerug rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 96 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 77 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »