Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Orsini

Age: 29, born 19 January 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

182 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1733 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
64 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Valeria Orsini Videos

It's for Real - Valeria Orsini (Capitulo 3)

314 Views

Added 2 years ago


Valeria Orisini x MUTATED NATION FRANCE

251 Views

Added 2 years ago


Valeria Orsini - The Ringleader (sexy circus)

194 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia USA Height: 5'3" Measurements: (US) 34C-24-34 ; (EU) 86C-61-86 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37 Weight: (US) 103 lbs ; (EU) 47Kg Biography: Valeria Orsini was born in Atlanta, Georgia January 19th, 1990 and lived there till the age of two. Later Moved to Miami Florida in which she was raised and still resides. She is of Colombian, Italian, and Puerto Rican descent who measures 34C-24-34. Don’t let the pretty face fool you or her warm Brown baby doll eyes, she is as smart as beautiful, determined, and Sassy at 5 ft, 3 in. Valeria Orsini has done everything f ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Blonde (2), Born 1990 (2), Dancer (1), Fitness Model (1), Atlantan (1), Onion (1), Mixed (1), Chive (1), United States (1), Curvy (1), Big Boobs (1), Miamian (1), Hot (1), King (1), Muscular (1), GAP (1), 5'3" (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

krosis rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago
lovedriver posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 4 images 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mikrobas posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

elpadrino1982 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
deco2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
techv rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months ago
radigast voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MK-677 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

krosis voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

mikrobas posted 4 images [View All] 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months ago

ricman voted for an image 5 months ago

mikrobas posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

serbo93 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
serbo93 voted for 50 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

serbo93 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »