Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeriya Vladimirovna Kondra

Age: 35, born 27 May 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years ago 3 comments
25 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2321 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Valeriya Kondra [ born: Valeriya Vladimirovna Kondra on May 27, 1985 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR ] is an actress, known for Lyubov v bolshom gorode 2 (2010). also known as: Lera Kondra ... (more)
Tags: Singer (2), Actress (2), TV-presenter (1), Russian (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Green Eyes (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

logymw added this to a list 1 month ago
Gorgeous Singers (199 person items)
logymw added this to a list 1 month ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1247 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 1 month ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Sasa rated this 9/10 2 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Jason rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 5 months ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
KLH rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Dan Mann voted for 5 images 12 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Russian Women (862 beauty items)
riani rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
From Russia With Love (183 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 3 months ago
edlongshanks voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Payal rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Payal voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »