Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Kolesnikova

Age: 32, born 24 April 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
TOP 10 russian women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Valentina Kolesnikova Videos

С легким паром! Турецкая баня

1961 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Valentina Kolesnikova-Red life

1006 Views

Added 3 years ago


Valentina Kolesnikova -Beyond Thailand

941 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

30 votes
27 votes
26 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: Height: 5,8ft Measurements: 36-24-36 Hair color: light brown Eyes color: light blue Valentina Ferraris Kolesnikova (Russian: Валентина Колесникова) was born on the 24th of April, 1989 in the town of Salt-Ileck Orenburg region. She is a professional actress, a model, a TV presenter who studied in Orenburg University, the Faculty of Journalism. In parallel with studies girl got a job on local television, led forecast. But a couple of years, she realized that was ripe for a career in the capital, and jumped up on the first announcement of the same set of training group at a television studio in Ostankino. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 14 hours, 54 minutes ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Egb voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

lilimo8 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Russian (42 beauty items)
Henny voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

donpa voted for an image 1 month ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 month ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

royjr voted for 4 images 1 month ago

purebeauty voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
lord0j rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Seltroz voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
argentango rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
kathy voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

smirnoff rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
daknuts voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
murph11 voted for an image 4 months ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »