Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tynika-Ann Carter

Age: 22, born 23 August 1996

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8362 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
86 votes
lost in face (2898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

South African model
Tags: Brunette (2), Model (2), South Africa (2), South African (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 18 minutes, 33 seconds ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
DanaNotZuul voted for an image 1 month ago

rdible1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 46 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
African Models (83 person items)
jm5 rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 10/10 4 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 4 months ago

fabrizius added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Models / T / (16 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Firemax voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 4/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
lost in face (2898 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (37 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
redraider rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for 16 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 12 months ago
samolena voted for an image 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »