Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cast and credits of Alegria: Cirque du Soleil

Directed by


Starring
Ebon Grayman Ebon Grayman
Monsieur Fleur
Tamir Erdenesaikan Tamir Erdenesaikan
Tamir / Russian Bars (as Tamir Erdenesaikhan)
Batmuhkh Batjargal Batmuhkh Batjargal
Little Tamir / Russian Bars (as Batmunkh Batjargal)
Piotr Matula Piotr Matula
The Old Nostalgic Bird / Fast Track
Kristina Ivanova Kristina Ivanova
Nymph / Fast Track / Russian Bars
Cindy Whiteman Cindy Whiteman
Nymph / Fast Track / Russian Bars
Time Sumeo Time Sumeo
Angel / Bird
Adir Ionov Adir Ionov
Angel
Francesca Gagnon Francesca Gagnon
The White Singer
Eve Montpetit Eve Montpetit
The Black Singer
Nikolai Terentiev Nikolai Terentiev
Clown
Vladimir Olshansky Vladimir Olshansky
Clown
Yuri Medvedev Yuri Medvedev
Clown / Snow Storm
Anna Shelper Anna Shelper
Synchronized Trapeze
Gaston Eliê Gaston Eliê
Synchronized Trapeze (as Gaston Elie)
Elvira Becks Elvira Becks
Fast Track
Efgueni Ivanov Efgueni Ivanov
Fast Track (as Evgueni Ivanov)
Giya Khetaguri Giya Khetaguri
Fast Track (as Gia Khetaguri)
Lindsay Orton Lindsay Orton
FastTrack
Evguenia Rochtchina Evguenia Rochtchina
Fast Track
Danielle Rodenkirchen Danielle Rodenkirchen
Fast Track
Eric Saintonge Eric Saintonge
Fast Track
Franck Salcines Franck Salcines
Fast Track
Ivan Savelyev Ivan Savelyev
Fast Track / Russian Bars (as Ivan Saveliev)
Justin Sullivan Justin Sullivan
Fast Track (as Justin Lawrence Sullivan)
Mikhail Vorontsov Mikhail Vorontsov
Fast Track
Karl Sanft Karl Sanft
Fire Knife Dancer
Elena Lev Elena Lev
Hoops
Ginaud Dupuis Ginaud Dupuis
The Strong Man
Alexandre Dobrynine Alexandre Dobrynine
The Flying Man (as Aleksandr Dobrynin)
Vadim Foutsov Vadim Foutsov
Russian Bars Porter (as Vadim Foursov)
Igor Issakov Igor Issakov
Russian Bars Porter
Oleg Plotnikov Oleg Plotnikov
Russian Bars Porter
Serguei Samoded Serguei Samoded
Russian Bars Porter
Aleksei Tvelenev Aleksei Tvelenev
Russian Bars Porter
Sergey Voskovykh Sergey Voskovykh
Russian Bars Porter
Victor Bryndine Victor Bryndine
Flyer
Alexi Kondratev Alexi Kondratev
Flyer
Yury Samsonov Yury Samsonov
Flyer
Ulziibayar Chimed Ulziibayar Chimed
Contortionist
Vitaly Hudzenko Vitaly Hudzenko
Aerial High Bar Porter
Valery Tchoukhlov Valery Tchoukhlov
Aerial High Bar Porter
Alexey Novozhilov Alexey Novozhilov
Aerial High Bar Porter
Oleksandr Bogulya Oleksandr Bogulya
Flyer
Yevgen Kuz Yevgen Kuz'min
Flyer
Oleksandr Pylypenko Oleksandr Pylypenko
Flyer
Guennadi Rybine Guennadi Rybine
Flyer
Mikhail Petrov Mikhail Petrov
Flyer
Leslie Angeles Leslie Angeles
Fast Track (unconfirmed)
Kris Burley Kris Burley
Fast Track (unconfirmed)
Jean-François Gloux Jean-François Gloux
Fast Track (unconfirmed)
Zita Lusack Zita Lusack
Fast Track (unconfirmed)
Pauliina Räsänen Pauliina Räsänen
Synchronized Trapeze (unconfirmed)