Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Directed by


Starring
Jessie Buckley Jessie Buckley
 Lyudmilla Ignatenko 5 episodes, 2019
Jared Harris Jared Harris
 Valery Legasov 5 episodes, 2019
Stellan Skarsgård Stellan Skarsgård
 Boris Shcherbina 5 episodes, 2019
Adam Nagaitis Adam Nagaitis
 Vasily Ignatenko 4 episodes, 2019
Emily Watson Emily Watson
 Ulana Khomyuk 4 episodes, 2019
Paul Ritter Paul Ritter
 Anatoly Dyatlov 4 episodes, 2019
Robert Emms Robert Emms
 Leonid Toptunov 4 episodes, 2019
Sam Troughton Sam Troughton
 Alexandr Akimov 4 episodes, 2019
Karl Davies Karl Davies
 Viktor Proskuryakov 3 episodes, 2019
Michael Socha Michael Socha
 Mikhail 3 episodes, 2019
Laura Elphinstone Laura Elphinstone
 Oksana 3 episodes, 2019
Jan Ricica Jan Ricica
 Oksana's Kid 3 episodes, 2019
Alan Williams Alan Williams
 KGB Chairman Charkov 3 episodes, 2019
Adrian Rawlins Adrian Rawlins
 Nikolai Fomin 3 episodes, 2019
Con O Con O'Neill
 Viktor Bryukhanov 3 episodes, 2019
Douggie McMeekin Douggie McMeekin
 Yuvchenko 2 episodes, 2019
Nadia Clifford Nadia Clifford
 Dr. Svetlana Zinchenko 2 episodes, 2019
David Dencik David Dencik
 Mikhail Gorbachev 2 episodes, 2019
Gerard Kearns Gerard Kearns
 Pravik 2 episodes, 2019
Adam Lundgren Adam Lundgren
 Brazhnik 2 episodes, 2019
Mark Lewis Jones Mark Lewis Jones
 General Pikalov 2 episodes, 2019
Michael Shaeffer Michael Shaeffer
 Blond Man 2 episodes, 2019
Jay Simpson Jay Simpson
 Perevozchenko 2 episodes, 2019
Jamie Sives Jamie Sives
 Sitnikov 2 episodes, 2019
Ron Cook Ron Cook
 Old Maternity Doctor 2 episodes, 2019
Povilas Jatkevicius Povilas Jatkevicius
 Kibenok 2 episodes, 2019
Joshua Leese Joshua Leese
 Kirschenbaum 2 episodes, 2019
Ross Armstrong Ross Armstrong
 Nikolai Gorbachenko 2 episodes, 2019
Paulius Markevicius Paulius Markevicius
 Aleksandr Kudryavstev / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Billy Postlethwaite Billy Postlethwaite
 Boris Stolyarchuk 2 episodes, 2019
Ralph Ineson Ralph Ineson
 General Tarakanov 2 episodes, 2019
Baltasar Breki Samper Baltasar Breki Samper
 Ananenko 2 episodes, 2019
Barry Keoghan Barry Keoghan
 Pavel 2 episodes, 2019
Philip Barantini Philip Barantini
 Bezpalov 2 episodes, 2019
Karolis Kasperavicius Karolis Kasperavicius
 Viktor Degtaryenko 2 episodes, 2019
Amanda Drew Amanda Drew
 Kremlin Aide Female 2 episodes, 2019
Oscar Dyekjær Giese Oscar Dyekjær Giese
 Baranov 2 episodes, 2019
Cait Davis Cait Davis
 Local Wife / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Darius Petkevicius Darius Petkevicius
 Local Husband 2 episodes, 2019
Donald Sumpter Donald Sumpter
 Zharkov 2 episodes, 2019
Tomas Zaibus Tomas Zaibus
 Policeman / ... 2 episodes, 2019
June Watson June Watson
 Old Woman Babushka 1 episode, 2019
Josef Altin Josef Altin
 Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Needham Matthew Needham
 Dmitri 1 episode, 2019
Sergejus Ivanovas Sergejus Ivanovas
 Survey Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Rosie Sheehy Rosie Sheehy
 Nurse Pripyat 1 episode, 2019
Caoilfhionn Dunne Caoilfhionn Dunne
 Yenina 1 episode, 2019
Pandora Colin Pandora Colin
 Dr. Vetrova 1 episode, 2019
Alexej Manvelov Alexej Manvelov
 Garo 1 episode, 2019
Fares Fares Fares Fares
 Bacho 1 episode, 2019
Josef Davies Josef Davies
 Janek 1 episode, 2019
Simonas Dovidauskas Simonas Dovidauskas
 KGB Driver 1 episode, 2019
Rachel Atkins Rachel Atkins
 Niyazova 1 episode, 2019
Velta Zygure Velta Zygure
 Elderly Librarian 1 episode, 2019
Paulius Cizinauskas Paulius Cizinauskas
 KGB Agent Library 1 episode, 2019
Mark Bagnall Mark Bagnall
 Jughashvili (Robot Operator) 1 episode, 2019
Michael McElhatton Michael McElhatton
 Prosecutor Andrei Stepashin 1 episode, 2019
Hilton McRae Hilton McRae
 Judge Milan Kadnikov 1 episode, 2019
Ian Pirie Ian Pirie
 Site Officer Masha 1 episode, 2019
Sam Strike Sam Strike
 Misha 1 episode, 2019
Alex Ferns Alex Ferns
 Glukhov 1 episode, 2019
Kieran O Kieran O'Brien
 Khodemchuck 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Sheridan Andrew Sheridan
 Biorobot 1 episode, 2019
James Cosmo James Cosmo
 Miner 1 episode, 2019
Sammy Hayman Sammy Hayman
 Titenok 1 episode, 2019
Lukas Malinauskas Lukas Malinauskas
 Biorobot Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Arnas Danusas Arnas Danusas
 Soldier (Miner's Bus) 1 episode, 2019
Marius Karolis Gotbergas Marius Karolis Gotbergas
 Biorobot Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Peter Guinness Peter Guinness
 Major Burov 1 episode, 2019
Michael Colgan Michael Colgan
 Mikhail Shchadov 1 episode, 2019
Laurence Spellman Laurence Spellman
 Commission Heli Pilot 1 episode, 2019
James Kermack James Kermack
 Miner 1 episode, 2019
Alison Pargeter Alison Pargeter
 BCP HQ Aide Female 1 episode, 2019
Victor McGuire Victor McGuire
 Garanin 1 episode, 2019
Karolis Vilkas Karolis Vilkas
 Miner 1 episode, 2019
Sakalas Uzdavinys Sakalas Uzdavinys
 Ilya Ivanovich Chulkov 1 episode, 2019
Sarunas Datenis Sarunas Datenis
 Soldier (Reactor Site) 1 episode, 2019
Deividas Breive Deividas Breive
 Soldier (Mobile Office) 1 episode, 2019
Matas Dirgincius Matas Dirgincius
 Vladimir Tishchura 1 episode, 2019
Aidas Jurgaitis Aidas Jurgaitis
 Soldier (Shelter) 1 episode, 2019
Aiste Gramantaite Aiste Gramantaite
 Bartender in Polyssia Hotel 1 episode, 2019
Caolan Byrne Caolan Byrne
 Day Shift Worker 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Bisland Stephen Bisland
 Night Shift Worker 1 episode, 2019
Alex Blake Alex Blake
 Petrovich 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Crossley Daniel Crossley
 Stasiuk 1 episode, 2019
Lucy Russell Lucy Russell
 Marina Gruzinskaya 1 episode, 2019
Diarmaid Murtagh Diarmaid Murtagh
 Zukauskas 1 episode, 2019
Natasha Radski Natasha Radski
 Russian News Reader 1 episode, 2019
Yitzchak Averbuch Yitzchak Averbuch
 General 1 episode, 2019
Joe Tucker Joe Tucker
 Plant Employee 1 episode, 2019
Bartas Erminas Bartas Erminas
 Civilian in a Hospital (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Roman Listopad Roman Listopad
 Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Danguole Ragazinskaite Danguole Ragazinskaite
 Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019