Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tuvana Türkay

Age: 31, born 3 October 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Turkish Delight (28 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Tuvana Türkay (born 3 October 1990) is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (3), Model (3), Beautiful (3), Perfect (2), Green Eyes (2), Turkish Model (1), Perfection (1), Turkish Actress (1), Stunner (1), Turkic (1), Black Hair (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Babe (1), Turk (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Turkey (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
2. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
3. Yer Gök Ask (2010)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. O Ses Türkiye (2011)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Eksik sayfalar (2013)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Olanlar Oldu (2017)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

jessiechung voted for an image 5 days, 16 hours ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Hardcore007 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

salidan16 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

salidan16 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 5 months ago
nand voted for an image 5 months ago

beelzebub 5 months ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 5 months ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 5 months, 3 weeks ago
penny2019 voted for an image 6 months ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 7 months ago

die-sprawl 7 months, 1 week ago
jim voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 8 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 8 months ago

rpm3rd 8 months ago
jessiechung voted for an image 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie 10 months, 3 weeks ago
golnarf 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 12 months ago

SpaceGhost voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

SpaceGhost 1 year ago
apo55a 1 year ago
franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

djjetz 1 year, 1 month ago
daeroncalanor voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

laeticia 1 year, 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

laca0714 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »