Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tove Anna Linnéa Östman Styrke

Age: 28, born 19 November 1992

Born and residing in: Sweden


Lists

30 votes
Maxim Hot 100 (2015) - Candidates (164 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 12 months ago
26 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Best 100 Songs 2017 by JNSP (1-50) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Tove Styrke Videos

Tove Styrke - Say My Name

22 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Tove Styrke - Mistakes

27 Views

Added 3 years ago


RITUAL, Tove Styrke - Love Me Back

17 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (2), Singer (2), Blonde (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
9.5
1 own
2. Kiddo (2015)
Rating:
7
1 own
3. Tove Styrke (2012)
Rating:
6
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Amélia rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Swedish Women (109 beauty items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
emberlin posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Caccia rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years, 4 months ago
Dagobert posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Tyler Durden rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago