Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Toshihiko Seki

Stats

Birth Name: 関 俊彦

Age: 56, born 11 May 1962

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor and member of 81 Produce. Apart from voice actor work, Seki sometimes does live action drama stage work. He is sometimes mistaken for another voice actor, Tomokazu Seki, sharing the same last name but are unrelated.
Tags: Japanese (1), Musician (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
8.3
871 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1134 Watched
Rating:
7.3
324 Watched
Rating:
7.5
259 Watched
4. X (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
Rating:
5.8
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen