Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tommy Eyre

Born: 5 July 1949 Died: 23 May 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Scarlet Rivera


Lists

6 votes
Members of Michael Schenker Group (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Famous Studio Musicans (24 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Rock (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Celestial Harp (2001)
Rating:
5
0 want this
2. Cafe Champagne (2012)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Famous Studio Musicans (24 person items)
Koji Ishimura posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago