Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Ariana Trump

Age: 26, born 13 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

33 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
12 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (30 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
Female Celebs having a ball - Volume 2 (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Tiffany Trump Videos

Tiffany Trump's entire Republican convention speech

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 months ago


Tiffany Trump - Paranoia feat. Sprite

13 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tiffany Trump was born on October 13, 1993 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA as Tiffany Ariana Trump. She is known for her work on Section B, Whispers in the Wind (2005) and 20/20 (1978). Tiffany Trump was born on October 13, 1993 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA as Tiffany Ariana Trump. She is known for her work on Section B, Whispers in the Wind (2005) and 20/20 (1978). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Close the Camps rated this 1/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Duckman posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Duckman added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Duckman added this to Rated list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Payal rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Duckman posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Duckman posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Duckman posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Duckman posted a comment 8 months, 2 weeks ago

“Tiffany Ariana Trump (born October 13, 1993) is an American socialite, model, and Georgetown Law student in Washington, D.C., and the daughter of President Donald Trump and Marla Maples. With her father's inauguration as President on January 20, 2017, she became a member of the First Family of the United States.

Born at St. Mary's Medical Center in West Palm Beach, Florida. She is Donald Trump's only child with his second wife, actress and TV personality Marla Maples, whom he married in December 1993. She was named after Tiffany & Company (her father purchased the air rights above the Fifth Avenue jewelry store in the 1980s in order to build Trump Tower). Her parents divorced in 1999 after being separated for two years. She was raised by her mother in California.

Duckman posted 17 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Duckman posted 41 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 1/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Duckman posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago