Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Theresa E. Randle

Age: 56, born 27 December 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

78 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
sexy black celebrities (229 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (293 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), 1964 (1), Born 1964 (1), Space Jam (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Space Jam (1996)
Rating:
5.5
2818 Watched
2. Bad Boys (1995)
Rating:
6.2
2082 Watched
3. Bad Boys II (2003)
Rating:
6
1808 Watched
4. Malcolm X (1992)
Rating:
7.3
633 Watched
5. Spawn (1997)
Rating:
5
797 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2332 Watched
Rating:
7
564 Watched
Rating:
6.5
201 Watched
Rating:
6.3
148 Watched
Rating:
6
125 Watched




Update feed

roadkill41 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Amy Jennings in The Hunt for Eagle One "


dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago