Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Theresa Lynn Ann Evelyn Ivens

Age: 55, born 23 June 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

20 votes
LA-LA-Land (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Terri Ivens was born on June 23, 1967 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Theresa Lynn Ann Evelyn Ivens. She is an actress and producer, known for All My Children (1970), Piranhaconda (2012) and Untold (2014). She has been married to Mark Osgood since July 2, 2004. They have one child. Daughter Kiana Elle Osgood was born on October 9th, 2004. Her hobbies include poetry and photography. Is a former National Finalist as Nevada's Junior Miss. Graduated from Robert McQueen High School in Reno, Nevada with the Class of 1985. ... (more)
Tags: Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), 1967 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1672 Watched
2. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
837 Watched
3. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
4. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
361 Watched
Rating:
5.9
269 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
225 Watched
2. Jimmy Hollywood (1994)
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched
Rating:
4.6
37 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
LA-LA-Land (29 person items)

"Born in Newport Beach "


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago