Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tatiana Borodulina

Stats

Birth Name: Татьяна Александровна Бородулина

Age: 36, born 22 December 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Tatiana Aleksandrovna Borodulina (Russian: Татьяна Александровна Бородулина; born 22 December 1984 in Omsk, Russia) is a Russian short-track speed skater, who formerly represented Australia. Borodulina moved to Australia in 2006, having received a ban from Russian short track for being absent for a doping test. She resided in Sunnybank Hills, Brisbane. She won two gold medals and a bronze medal in the 2009 Short Track Speed Skating World Cup season. Legislation had to be passed to amend the Australian Citizenship Act so that Borodulina would receive citizenship in time to compete at the 2010 Wint ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Short (1), Speed Skater (1), Olympian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

124 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
knoxcameron rated this 1/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
mychaloh rated this 9/10 4 years, 1 month ago
redraider rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 5 years ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 5 years, 2 months ago