Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tasia Valenza

Age: 53, born 5 April 1967

Country of origin: United States


Lists

23 votes
The Sons of Big Boss (6 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1278 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1129 Watched
3. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
837 Watched
4. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
743 Watched
5. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
518 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crackers (1984)
Rating:
5.8
14 want to see
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
2 want to see




Update feed

zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Voice Artists (156 person items)