Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tania Zuluaga

Age: 28, born 12 June 1990

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

8 votes
Models T (45 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models T (45 person items)

"First Name: Tania Last Name: Zuluaga Nationality: Colombian Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: 12 Jun 1990 Place of Birth: Pereira Colombia Height: 5'11. - 180 Measurements: 34-25-92 / 87-65-92 Dress Size: 36 Shoe Size: 9 "