Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tali Bouskila

Age: 38, born 15 June 1980

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

43 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

22 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Tali Bouskila is an American model based in Los Angeles. Height: 5'4" Weight: 100 lbs. Measurements: 32C-21-33 Dress: 0 Shoe: 5.5 Hair colour: Red Eye colour: Black ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Redhead (3), Hot (1), Female (1), 1980 (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months ago

pacorroh voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Çağdaş Öztürk voted for 4 images 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 2 images 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 12 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 12 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago