Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takumi Yamazaki

Stats

Birth Name: Isao Yamazaki (山崎 功)

Age: 57, born 14 April 1964

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor from Tokyo. His hobbies are motorcycle, reading and skiing. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched
Rating:
5.8
755 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
604 Watched
Rating:
8.1
477 Watched
5. Hellsing (2001)
Rating:
6.8
486 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
72 Watched
Rating:
6.1
37 Watched
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched
Rating:
8
27 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago