Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆ–Ž่—คๅทฅ

Age: 39, born 22 August 1981

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Assassins (2010)
Rating:
7.6
371 Watched
2. Shin Godzilla (2016)
Rating:
7.2
142 Watched
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
4. Boys Love (2006)
Rating:
6.2
58 Watched
Rating:
6
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 want to see
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV directed by

1. Food Lore (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago