Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tómas Lemarquis

Age: 41, born 3 August 1977

Country of origin: Iceland


Lists

Actors, Actresses & Directors of Iceland (39 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Tómas Lemarquis Videos

Artur Rojek - Syreny (Official Video)

24 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: French (1), German (1), Icelandic (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
747 Watched
Rating:
6.3
721 Watched
Rating:
7.9
605 Watched
4. 3 Days To Kill (2014)
Rating:
5.5
223 Watched
Rating:
7.7
96 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago