Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Volkova

Age: 27, born 8 April 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Models S (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#90) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Svetlana Volkova Videos

Svetlana Volkova

31 Views

Added 1 year ago


Svetlana Volkova - Mind games

24 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Born In 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pdw55 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mygvesz voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

dadam021 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Jealousy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
stark21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
j592 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
j592 posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

j592 posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
j592 posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
j592 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dadam021 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

golnarf rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Milena posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Payal rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Payal voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »