Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Bilyalova

Age: 31, born 13 January 1992

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

161 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
Instagram Beauties (221 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
49 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (363 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Svetlana Bilyalova Videos

Svetlana Bilyalova in video by Dmitry Melnik

1242 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

37 votes
33 votes
29 votes
22 votes
20 votes

Description: Born: Monday 13th of January 1992 Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Hazel Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 54 kg (or 120 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 36-23-36 Bra/cup size: 36D Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Svetlana Bilyalova is a famous Russian Model and Social Media Personality who is best known from her activites on social photo sharing app Instagram. She rose to fame from her comedic video and selfies, which she posts on her Instagram account. Svetlana has more than 5.2 million followers on Insta ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Lounge (1), Russia (1), 1992 (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Nice Butt (1), Russian Federation (1), 5'8" (1), YBM (1), Lรณfasz (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

joshmiller voted for an image 1 day, 3 hours ago

elliesmall 1 day, 4 hours ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 3 hours ago

mrhola 1 week ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 week ago

shamsham 1 week, 1 day ago
tunasniff 1 week, 3 days ago
heraldofwolves voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

igoeome 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fraserred voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

knoxcameron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Motor_ voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 weeks ago

jane111 3 weeks, 2 days ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jens Hamann voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

hannahbandz 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 month ago

chicchic 1 month ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 month ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month ago

mrwrnk 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

lolli 1 month, 1 week ago
selsun voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
alla69 voted for 130 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

alla69 voted for 61 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »