Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sverrir Gudnason

Stats

Birth Name: Sverrir Páll Guðnason

Age: 44, born 12 September 1978

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Josefin Ljungman


Lists

6 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2017 (286 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Born in Lund, Sweden, Gudnanson is a Swedish actor of Icelandic origin. He grew up in Reykjavik, Iceland. He moved to Sweden to Tyresö at the age of 12.
Tags: Swedish (1), Actor (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
107 Watched
2. Borg McEnroe (2017)
Rating:
6.8
56 Watched
3. Call Girl (2012)
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
4. Miss Sweden (2004)
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
5. Falling (2020)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
1 want to see
5. Cleo
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 11 months ago
angy91 3 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

reallly 6 years, 5 months ago
reallly posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago